JANUARY 2nd CRAPPIENUTZ WESPOINT CLUB
JANUARY 9th CAROLINA-CCA TILLERY CLUB
JANUARY 16th CAT TEXAS LAKE ‘O OINES CLUB
JANUARY 16th BAYOU STATE DARBONNE CLUB
JANUARY 16th EAST TENNESSE DOUGLAS LAKE CLUB
JANUARY 16th WAPPAPELLO SLABBER DAVES CLUB
JANUARY 16th MAGNOLIA OKATIBBE LAKE CLUB
JANUARY 22nd-23rd CRAPPIE MASTERS ST JOHNS RIVER Championship FL ST
JANUARY 23rd MIDDLE TENNESSEE NORMANDY CLUB
JANUARY 30th CRAPPIENUTZ BLACKSHEAR CLUB
FEBRUARY 6th CAROLINA-CCA GREENWOOD CLUB
FEBRUARY 13th BAYOU STATE CLAIBORNE CLUB
FEBRUARY 20th MIDDLE TENNESSEE WOODS RESERVOIR CLASSIC
FEBRUARY 20th CAT TEXAS LAVON CLUB
FEBRUARY 20th CRAPPIENUTZ WEST POINT  
FEBRUARY 20th EAST TENNESSE CHICKAMAUGA LAKE CLUB
FEBRUARY 21th WAPPAPELLO SLABBER DAVES CLUB
FEBRUARY 26th-27th CRAPPIE MASTERS LAKE D’ARBONNE Championship LA ST
FEBRUARY 27th CRAPPIE USA LOGAN MARTIN CLUB
FEBRUARY 27th WEST ALABAMA LAKE TUSCALOOSA CLUB
FEBRUARY 27th MAGNOLIA LAKE WASHINGTON CLUB
FEBRUARY 27th CRAPPIENUTZ WESTPOINT CLUB
MARCH 4th-5th CRAPIE USA CLARKS HILL SUPER
MARCH 4th-5th CRAPPIE MASTERS GREENWOOD LAKE Championship SC ST
MARCH 5th CAROLINA-CCA SANTEE CLUB
MARCH 12th CRAPPIE MASTERS WASH. LEE PARADISE FERGUSON WHITTINGTON QUALIFIER
MARCH 12th CRAPPIENUTZ EUFAULA CLUB
MARCH 18th-19th CAROLINA-CCA WYLIE CLUB
MARCH 19th CAT TEXAS PALESTINE CLUB
MARCH 19th NORTHEAST OHIO WEST BRANCH OPEN
MARCH 19th WAPPAPELLO SLABBER DAVES CLASSIC
MARCH 19th WEST ALABAMA TOMBIGBEE RIVER CLUB
MARCH 19th MAGNOLIA GRENADA LAKE/LUCAS OIL BIG MAMA OPEN
MARCH 25th-26th CRAPPIE MASTERS GRENADA LAKE Championship MS ST
MARCH 26th EAST TENNESSE CHEROKEE LAKE CLUB
APRIL 2nd CAT TEXAS LAKE FORK CRAPPIE FEST
APRIL 9th NORHTEAST OHIO WEST BRANCH OPEN
APRIL 9th EAST TENNESSE WATTS BAR LAKE CLUB
APRIL 9th CRAPPIE MASTERS LAKE FORK ONE POLE ULTIMATE
APRIL 9th CAT TEXAS LAKE FORK CRAPPIE MASTERS
APRIL 9th CRAPPIENUTZ BLACKSHEAR CLUB
APRIL 16th CRAPPIE MASTERS LAKE OF THE OZARKS Championship MO ST
APRIL 16th NORTHEAST OHIO MOSQUITO LAKE CLUB
APRIL 16th MAGNOLIA BARNETT AND ACADEMY SPORTS BIG MAMA OPEN
APRIL 23rd BAYOU STATE DARBONNE CHAMPIONSHIP
APRIL 23rd CRAPPIENUTZ ALABAMA RIVER CLUB
APRIL 23rd CRAPPIE MASTERS LAKE EUFAULA NATIONAL QUALIFIER
APRIL 26th WEST ALABAMA TOMBIGBEE RIVER CLASSIC
APRIL 29th-30th CRAPPIE MASTERS TENNESSEE TOMBIGBEE ONE POLE ULTIMATE
APRIL 30th NORTHEAST OHIO PRESQUE CLASSIC OPEN
APRIL 30th EAST TENNESSE FT. LOUDON CLASSIC
MAY 7th CRAPPIE MASTERS REND LAKE NATIONAL QUALIFIER
MAY 13th-14th CRAPPIE MASTERS KENTUCKY/BARCLEY LAKES KY/TN CHAMPOINSHIP
MAY 14th NORTHEAST OHIO PYMATUNING CLUB
MAY 14th MAGNOLIA ENID LAKE CLUB
MAY 21st NORTHEAST OHIO BERLIN LAKE CLUB
MAY 21Sst CAT TEXAS RAY ROBERTS CLUB
MAY 21st CRAPPIE MASTERS BIG CRAPPIE CHALLENGE TRUMAN LAKE BIG FISH CHALLENGE
MAY 28th NORTHEAST OHIO SHENANGO LAKE CLUB
JUNE 10th-11th MAGNOLIA TBA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
JUNE 4th-5th CAT TEXAS CEDAR CREEK LAKE JR. ANGLER
JUNE 11th-12th NORTHEAST OHIO MOSQUITO LAKE CLUB
JUNE 17 th-18th CRAPPIE MASTERS TRUMAN LAKE ONE POLE ULTIMATE
JUNE 18th CAT TEXAS COOPER LAKE CLUB
JUNE 28th NORTHEAST OHIO SHENANGO LAKE 3 ANGLER CLUB
JULY 16th CAT TEXAS TEXOMA CLUB
AUGUST 6th CRAPPIE MASTERS MARK TWAIN LAKE MO ST Championship
AUGUST 20th CAT TEXAS TAWAKONI CLUB
SEPTEMBER 17th CAT TEXAS GRAPEVINE OTW SEMINAR
SEPTEMBER 24th NORTHEAST OHIO BERLIN LAKE CLUB
SEPTEMBER 28th-Oct.1 CRAPPIE MASTERS GRENADA LAKE National Championship
OCTOBER 14th-15th CAT TEXAS LEWISVILLE TSCC
OCTOBER 15th NORTHEAST OHIO SANDUSKY BAY OPEN