FEBRUARY 15th CRAPPIE USA LAKE CUMBERLAND SUPER
FEBRUARY 6th CAROLINA-CCA GREENWOOD CLUB
FEBRUARY 13th BAYOU STATE CLAIBORNE CLUB
FEBRUARY 20th MIDDLE TENNESSEE WOODS RESERVOIR CLASSIC
FEBRUARY 20th CENTRAL ARKANSAS CLEAR LAKE CLUB
FEBRUARY 20th CAT TEXAS LAVON CLUB
FEBRUARY 20th CRAPPIENUTZ WEST POINT  
FEBRUARY 20th EAST TENNESSE CHICKAMAUGA LAKE CLUB
FEBRUARY 21th WAPPAPELLO SLABBER DAVES CLUB
FEBRUARY 26th-27th CRAPPIE MASTERS LAKE D’ARBONNE Championship LA ST
FEBRUARY 27th CRAPPIE USA LOGAN MARTIN CLUB
FEBRUARY 27th WEST ALABAMA LAKE TUSCALOOSA CLUB
FEBRUARY 27th MAGNOLIA LAKE WASHINGTON CLUB
FEBRUARY 27th CRAPPIENUTZ WESTPOINT CLUB
FEBRUARY 27th SHOALS AREA WHEELER CLUB
MARCH 4th-5th CRAPIE USA CLARKS HILL SUPER
MARCH 4th-5th CRAPPIE MASTERS GREENWOOD LAKE Championship SC ST
MARCH 5th CAROLINA-CCA SANTEE CLUB
MARCH 11th-12th CRAPPIE USA WEISS LAKE SUPER
MARCH 12th CRAPPIE MASTERS WASH. LEE PARADISE FERGUSON WHITTINGTON QUALIFIER
MARCH 12th CRAPPIENUTZ EUFAULA CLUB
MARCH 18th-19th CAROLINA-CCA WYLIE CLUB
MARCH 18th-19th CRAPPIE USA LAKE OF EGYPT SUPER
MARCH 19th CENTRAL ALABAMA LAKE MARTIN QUALIFIER
MARCH 19th CENTRAL ARKANSAS LAKE OVERCUP AND BREWER CLUB
MARCH 19th CAT TEXAS PALESTINE CLUB
MARCH 19th EASTERN MISSOURI LAKE OF THE OZARKS OPENER
MARCH 19th NORTHEAST OHIO WEST BRANCH OPEN
MARCH 19th WAPPAPELLO SLABBER DAVES CLASSIC
MARCH 19th WEST ALABAMA TOMBIGBEE RIVER CLUB
MARCH 19th MAGNOLIA GRENADA LAKE/LUCAS OIL BIG MAMA OPEN
MARCH 25th-26th CRAPPIE MASTERS GRENADA LAKE Championship MS ST
MARCH 25th-26th CRAPPIE USA OLD HICKORY LAKE SUPER
MARCH 26th INDIANNA GIEST LAKE CLUB
MARCH 26th EAST TENNESSE CHEROKEE LAKE CLUB
MARCH 26th SHOALS AREA LAKE GUNTERSVILLE CLUB
APRIL 2nd BAYOU STATE LAKE D’ARBONNE/KING OF KINGS VETERANS EVENT
APRIL 2nd CENTRAL ARKANSAS LAKE DARDANELLE/BIG FISH ONLY FREE KIDS EVENT
APRIL 2nd CAT TEXAS LAKE FORK CRAPPIE FEST
APRIL 2nd CRAPPIE USA CHEROKEE LAKE CLUB
APRIL 8th-9th CRAPPIE USA LAKE CUMBERLAND SUPER
APRIL 9th NORHTEAST OHIO WEST BRANCH OPEN
APRIL 9th EAST TENNESSE WATTS BAR LAKE CLUB
APRIL 9th CRAPPIE MASTERS LAKE FORK ONE POLE ULTIMATE
APRIL 9th CAT TEXAS LAKE FORK CRAPPIE MASTERS
APRIL 9th INDIANNA BROOKVILLE CLUB
APRIL 9th CRAPPIENUTZ BLACKSHEAR CLUB
APRIL 10th GRAND LAKES GRAND LAKE CLUB
APRIL 14th-15th CRAPPIE USA GRAND LAKE/ST. MARYS SUPER
APRIL 16th CRAPPIE MASTERS LAKE OF THE OZARKS Championship MO ST
APRIL 16th NORTHEAST OHIO MOSQUITO LAKE CLUB
APRIL 16th MAGNOLIA BARNETT AND ACADEMY SPORTS BIG MAMA OPEN
APRIL 23rd BAYOU STATE DARBONNE CHAMPIONSHIP
APRIL 23rd CRAPPIENUTZ ALABAMA RIVER CLUB
APRIL 23rd INDIANNA PATOKA LAKE CLUB
APRIL 23rd CRAPPIE USA CAVE RUN LAKE CLUB
APRIL 23rd SHOALS AREA PICKWICK  
APRIL 23rd CRAPPIE MASTERS LAKE EUFAULA NATIONAL QUALIFIER
APRIL 24th GRAND LAKES GRAND LAKE CLUB
APRIL 26th WEST ALABAMA TOMBIGBEE RIVER CLASSIC
APRIL 29th-30th CRAPPIE MASTERS TENNESSEE TOMBIGBEE ONE POLE ULTIMATE
APRIL 29th-30th CRAPPIE USA GREEN RIVER LAKE SUPER
APRIL 30th CENTRAL ARKANSAS LAKE DARDANELLE CLUB
APRIL 30th NORTHEAST OHIO PRESQUE CLASSIC OPEN
APRIL 30th EAST TENNESSE FT. LOUDON CLASSIC
MAY 7th CRAPPIE MASTERS REND LAKE NATIONAL QUALIFIER
MAY 7th CRAPPIE USA MISSISSINEWA/SALAMONIE CLUB
MAY 8th GRAND LAKES GRAND LAKE CLUB
MAY 13th-14th CRAPPIE MASTERS KENTUCKY/BARCLEY LAKES KY/TN CHAMPOINSHIP
MAY 14th CENTRAL ARKANSAS PECKERWOOD LAKE/LAKE DES ARC CLUB
MAY 14th CRAPPIE USA PATOKA LAKE CLUB
MAY 14th NORTHEAST OHIO PYMATUNING CLUB
MAY 14th MAGNOLIA ENID LAKE CLUB
MAY 21ST CRAPPIE USA LAKE SHELBYVILLE CLUB
MAY 21st NORTHEAST OHIO BERLIN LAKE CLUB
MAY 21st INDIANNA MONROE CLUB
MAY 21Sst CAT TEXAS RAY ROBERTS CLUB
MAY 21st CRAPPIE MASTERS BIG CRAPPIE CHALLENGE TRUMAN LAKE BIG FISH CHALLENGE
MAY 22nd GRAND LAKES GRAND LAKE CLUB
MAY 28th NORTHEAST OHIO SHENANGO LAKE CLUB
MAY 28th SHOALS AREA BCDA LAKES  
JUNE 4th-5th INDIANNA TANNERS CREEK/OHIO RIVER CLUB
JUNE 4th-5th CAT TEXAS CEDAR CREEK LAKE JR. ANGLER
JUNE 10th-11th MAGNOLIA TBA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
JUNE 11th CENTRAL ALABAMA ALABAMA RIVER/JONES BLUFF POOL QUALIFIER
JUNE 11th-12th NORTHEAST OHIO MOSQUITO LAKE CLUB
JUNE 17 th-18th CRAPPIE MASTERS TRUMAN LAKE ONE POLE ULTIMATE
JUNE 18th CENTRAL ARKANSAS LAKE MAUMELLE CLUB
JUNE 18th CAT TEXAS COOPER LAKE CLUB
JUNE 25th SHOALS AREA CEDAR CREEK LAKE CLUB
JUNE 28th NORTHEAST OHIO SHENANGO LAKE 3 ANGLER CLUB
JULY 16th CENTRAL ARKANSAS BLUE MOUNTAIN LAKE CLUB
JULY 16th CAT TEXAS TEXOMA CLUB
JULY 30th SHOALS AREA LAKE GUNTERSVILLE OPEN
AUGUST 6th CRAPPIE MASTERS MARK TWAIN LAKE MO ST Championship
AUGUST 13th CENTRAL ALABAMA ALABAMA RIVER/CAMDEN QUALIFIER
AUGUST 13th CENTRAL ARKANSAS LAME NIMROD CLUB
AUGUST 20th CAT TEXAS TAWAKONI CLUB
AUGUST 27th SHOALS AREA CEDAR CREEK LAKE OPEN
SEPTEMBER 10th INDIANNA RACOON CLUB
SEPTEMBER 17th CENTRAL ARKANSAS TBD CHAMPIONSHIP
SEPTEMBER 17th CAT TEXAS GRAPEVINE OTW SEMINAR
SEPTEMBER 18th GRAND LAKES GRAND LAKE CLUB
SEPTEMBER 24th CRAPPIE USA KENTUCKY/BARCLEY LAKES CLUB
SEPTEMBER 24th NORTHEAST OHIO BERLIN LAKE CLUB
SEPTEMBER 24th SHOALS AREA PICKWICK CLUB
SEPTEMBER 28th-Oct.1 CRAPPIE MASTERS GRENADA LAKE National Championship
OCTOBER 1st-2nd INDIANNA DAY1 SALAMONIE/DAY 2 MISSISSINEWA CLASSIC
OCTOBER 2nd GRAND LAKES GRAND LAKE CLUB
OCTOBER 8th CENTRAL ALABAMA LAKES JORDAN/MITCHELL QUALIFIER
OCTOBER 9th GRAND LAKES GRAND LAKE CLASSIC
OCTOBER 14th-15th CAT TEXAS LEWISVILLE TSCC
OCTOBER 15th NORTHEAST OHIO SANDUSKY BAY OPEN
OCTOBER 27th-29th CRAPPIE USA KENTUCKY/BARCLEY LAKES CLASSIC
OCTOBER 29th SHOALS AREA LITTLE BEAR CLASSIC