MAGNOLIA

FEBRUARY 21, 2015 LAKE WASHINGTON
1. William Tyler/Richard Sanders 10.51
2. Clint Egbert/Jeremy Aldridge 9.86
3. Paula Nowell/Michael Nowell 9.03
4. Larry Holmes/TJ Ferguson 7.90
5. John Harrison 7.54
BIG FISH
1. Alan Smith/Brad Chappell 3.08
2. William Tyler/Richard Sanders 3.05

CAT TX

FEBRUARY 21, 2015 LAKE TAWAKONI
DIVISION 1
1. Paul Obier/George Nelson 11.00
2. Willie Scott/Chris Scott 8.31
3. Max C Jordan/Kenneth Gaby 8.23
4. Chris Waters/Cody Standerfer 8.02
5. Jeff McBride/Jimmy Millsap 7.88
BIG FISH
1. Bob McAffrey/Freddie Dooly 1.95

DIVISION 2
1. Guy Skinner/David Goodson 8.79
2. Max Dukes 7.66
3. Shawn Drake/Johnny Fuentes 6.90
4. Buck Housewright/Dan Martin 6.34
5. Marvin Maghan/Jason Ewton 5.34
BIG FISH
1. Max Dukes 1.97

BAYOU STATE

FEBRUARY 28, 2015 CANEY LAKE
1. Wes Barmore/MarkTheodos 5.40
2. Ronny Culp/LD Henry 5.01
3. Richard Pilgreen/Jeffery Farnell 3.65
BIG FISH
1. Wes Barmore/Mark Theodos 1.08

SLABMASTERS

FEBRUARY 28, 2015 LAKE OCONEE

1. Robert Huff/Tommy Huff 11.34
2. John Hall/David Foster 11.15
3. Randy Temples/Ricky Burgamy 8.18
4. Robert Sellers/Tommy Sellers 7.37
BIG FISH
1. Robert Sellers/Tommy Sellers 2.12
2. Robert Huff/Tommy Huff 1.89

CRAPPIE USA

FEBRUARY 28, 2015 WEISS LAKE
AMATURE DIVISION

1. Steve Buckley/Allen Payne 8.52
2. Doyle Milby/Brandon Rogers 7.90
3. Dave Ancell/Danny Stephens 7.77
4. Roger Milby/Richard Malcom 7.55
5. Michael Horsfield/Rodney Shirey 7.54

Semi-Pro Division

1. Robert Browning/Mike Combes 8.03
2. Paul Camacho/Jim Forrest 7.95
3. Tony Thomas/James Heflin 7.92
4. Jonathan Phillips/Alicia Phillips 7.82
5. Kelly Matthews/Blake Stewart 7.18

KAYAK DIVISION
1.Kyle Parris .55
BIG FISH
1. Terry Phillips/Jason Phillips 1.59
2. Steve Buckley/Allen Payne 1.34

CRAPPIE MASTERS

FEBRUARY 28, 2015 LAKE MARION

1. Matthew Outlaw/Wesley Phibbs 13.68
2. Tommy Vaughn/Gordon Turner 11.78
3. Whitey Outlaw/Mike Parrott 11.71
4. Matthew Varnadore/John Varnadore 11.56
5. Billy Williams/Scott Williams 10.80
6. Milton Dowey/Earl Hinson 9.25
7. Ricky Eudy/Darren Koontz 8.05
8. Ellis Cannon/Jon Cannon 7.04
9. Dan Dannenmueller/Garrett Steele 6.76
10. Gilford Sipes/Kent Woods 6.74

CRAPPIE USA
March 6-7, 2015 Clarks Hill Lake

AMATEUR DIVISION
1. Robert Sellers/Tommy Sellers 25.83
2. Jonathan Stanton/Daryl Henderson 24.07
3. Brad Collins/Mike Crisp 23.78
4. Andy Adams/Braxton Davis 22.22
5. Gary Sonnedecker/Gary Pope Jeff 21.82
SEMI-PRO DIVISION
1. Jerry Stanton/Pat Welch 24.42
2. Bobby Whitlow/Donald A Wall 23.83
3. Brad Soper/Todd Frick 23.68
4. Derek Fulton/Michael Berry 20.32
5. Steve Deason/Charles Sightler 20.29
BIG FISH
1. Brad Soper/Todd Frick 3.05
2. Jason Little/Craig Chapman 2.69

CRAPPIE MASTERS
March 7, 2015 Lake Greenwood
1. Marc Danque/Un-assigned 10.87
2. Kevin Hawkins/Ron Lundy 10.85
3. William Henson/Tommy Slice 10.73
4. Brian Shore/Denny Potts 10.48
5. Mike Berry/Mike Huffstetler 10.07
6. Billy Williams/Scott Williams 9.88
7. Matthew Outlaw/Wesley Phibbs 9.87
8. Gilford Sipes/Kent Woods 9.82
9. Russell Riley/Allen Outlaw 9.66
10. Chad Gilbert/Henry Cromer 9.37
BIG FISH
1. Matthew Outlaw/Wesley Phibbs 2.18
2. Steven Putnam/Michael Putnam 1.94

CRAPPIE USA

MARCH 13-14, 2015 LAKE OF EGYPT

AMATUER DIVISION
1. Todd Hughes/Brad Hughes 19.96
2. Bill Egan/Ron Ritter 19.62
3. Steve Hess/Tim Hess 18.96
4. Bill Moniger/Dale Croft 17.01
5. Sean Hawkins/Esmeralda 16.07
SEMI-PRO DIVISION
1. Kyle Shoenherr/RodneyNeuhaus 20.19
2. Doug Sikora/Michael Bledsoe 18.91
3. Thomas Hankins/Jason Snyder 18.89
4. Steve Ralls/Joey Sanders 18.68
5. Bruce Christian/Ben Hudgens/Dan 18.44
BIG FISH
1. Todd Hughes/Brad Hughes 2.46
2. James Casey/Raymond Walker 2.40

SLABMASTERS

March 14, 2015 Lake Blackshear
1. Robert Huff/Tommy Huff 11.95
2. Kim Maxwell/Dan Sidle 9.12
3. Justin Churchwell/Dusty Stewart 8.39
4. Terry Jones/Dusty Stewart 7.43
BIG FISH
1. Robert Huff/Tommy Huff 1.98
2. Kim Maxwell/Dan Sidle 1.97

CRAPPIE MASTERS
March13- 14, 2015 Lake Washington

1. Tim Blackley/Jackie Vancleave 17.95
2. Steve Marquis/Troy Garrett 16.00
3. Wade Hendren/Roy Logan 15.22
4. Brian Ramm/Jeff Heathcoat 15.08
5. Dustin Harris/Kelley Graham 14.71
6. Vic Finkley/Kim Gray 13.81
7. Jesse Shoemake/Shane Chappel 13.78
8. Steve Brown/Gerald Overstreet 13.75
9. Dan Porter/Damon Thompson 13.41
10. Jason Westerberg/Jim Westerberg 13.14
BIG FISH
1. Tim Blackley/Jackie Vancleave 3.22
MALE/FEMALE
1. Vic Finkley/Kim Gray 13.81

CRAPPIENUTZ
March 21, 2015 Lake Walter George
1. Clancy/Bell 12.25
2. Earnie Jones/Jason Harvey 10.38
3. Justin Churchwell/Lamar Young 8.58
4. Dusty Brown/Terry Jones 8.07
5. Mark Byrd/Paul Byrd 7.51
Big Fish
1. Ernie Jones/Jason Harvey 2.90
2. Milby/Smitty 2.30

MIDDLE TENNESSEE
March 21, 2015 Tim’s Ford
1. Toby Ivey/John Wells 7.46
2. Sam Ashby/Tracy Farmer 5.49
3. Coby Edwards/Rodney Edwards 5.32
BIG FISH
1. Coby Edwards 2.07

INDIANNA SLAB MASTERS
March 21, 2015 Lake Patoka
1. Larry Yates/Doug Allen 7.33
2. Eric Milsaps/John Quinn 5.21
3. Phil Grater/Chrys Grater 4.71
4. Bob Bales/Jason Burnette 4.27
5. Tim Dunnigan/Joe Dunnigan 3.26
BIG FISH
1. Phil Grater/Chrys Grater 1.64
2. Eric Milsaps/John Quinn 1.52

CRAPPIE USA
March 21, 2015 Old Hickory Lake
Amateur Division
1. Rudy/Bostleman/Brian Bostleman 10.86
2. Terry Barker/Terry Barker 10.30
3. Austin Blakely/Daniel Harper 10.07
4. Doyle Milby/Brandon Rogers 9.59
5. Dwayne Craig/Johny Clary 9.51
Semi-Pro Division
1. Joe Carter/Janette Carter 11.62
2. Don Licht/Roger Claywell 11.55
3. John Feagin/Matthew Feagin 10.94
4. Doug Sikora/Bledsoe 10.58
5. Kevin Randall/John Hendricks 10.51

Kayak Division
1. Corey Wilkerson 1.55

BIG FISH
1. Joe Carter/Janette Carter 2.24
2. Don Licht/Roger Claywell 2.12

WAPPAPELLO
March 21, 2015 Slabber Dave’s
1. Tropf/Younger 8.91
2. Roper/Miller 7.87
3. Carrier/Guiling 7.79
BIG FISH
1. Carrier/Guiling 1.90
2. Tropf/Younger 1.72