Tournament Results

SPRINGFIELD CRAPPIE CLUB
NOVEMBER 11th LAKE SPRINGFIELD
1. Wes Pierceall/Wes Kauffman 7.83
2. Sammy Wright/Zack Pierce 6.8
BIG FISH
1. Wes Pierceall/Wes Kauffman 1.98
COOSA RIVER CRAPPIE CLUB
NOVEMBER 18th NEELY HENRY LAKE
1. Stanley Steed/Leonard Steed 10.76
2. Phil Trap 10.02
3. Barbara Kendrick/Gary Kendrick 8.38
BIG FISH
1. Stanley Steed/Leonard Steed 1.83
EAST TN CRAPPIE CLUB
NOVEMBER 18th CHICKAMAUGA LAKE
1. Scott Bunch/Neil Alvis 9.67
2. Mike Johnson/Brian Howard 9.25
3. Darren Caughron/Tracy Caughron 9.12
4. Ricky Watts/Dakota Brice 7.45
5. Kevin Cardin/Scott Cardin 6.53
BIG FISH
1. Scott Bunch/Neil Alvis 1.86
MIDDLE TENNESSEE CRAPPIE CLUB
NOVEMBER 18th TIMS FORD
1. Rodney/Coby 11.18
2. Robert/Larry 8.96
3. Toby/Matthew 6.49
4. Tracy/Pam 4.63
5. Dewayne/John 4.4
BIG FISH
1. Rodney/Coby 1.96
NORTHEAST GEORGIA CRAPPIE CLUB
NOVEMBER 18th GILLS POINT
1. Matt Sipper/Ben Shoemaker 6.43
2. Scooter/Jerome 4.6
BIG FISH
1. Matt Sipper/Ben Shoemaker 1.63
CHATTANOOGA CRAPPIE CLUB
NOVEMBER 19th CHESTER FROST PARK
1. Brian Howard/Tina Howard 9.14
2. Bobby Ramsey/Tabitha Ramsey 9.12
3. Terry Christner/Mike Brock 8.88
BIG FISH
1. David Cordell 1.74
MIDDLE TENNESSEE CRAPPIE CLUB
NOVEMBER 24th TIMS FORD
1. Matthew/Evan 7.12
2. Larry/Robert 6.52
3. Terry 6.47
4. Toby/Ethan 6.11
5. Brad/Will 5.02
BIG FISH
1. Coby Edwards/Ethan Sanchez/Toby Ivey  All Tied 1.51
FLORIDA CRAPPIE CLUB
NOVEMBER 25th LAKE OKEECHOBE
1. Mitch/Nick 10.26
2. George/Tim 10.16
3. Tommy H 9.04
4. Brad Gibson 8.82
5. Brent/Kit 8.76
BIG FISH
1. George/Tim 1.97
SOUTHWEST MISSOURI CRAPPIE CLUB
NOVEMBER 25th GRAVOIS MILL LAKE
1. Wiethop/Wiethop 8.48
2. Frederick/Ash 8.42
3. Surface/Helton 8.25
4. Webster/Reeves 7.65
5. Yates/Stoner 7.11
BIG FISH
1. Surface/Helton 1.49
TWIN LAKES CRAPPIE CLUB
DECEMBER 2nd KY /BARCLAY LAKES
1. Chris/James 10.28
2. Tony/Mike 9.68
3. Max/Tuffy 9.01
4. Frank/Reid 8.7
5. Tanner/Emmitt 8.28
BIG FISH
1. Chris/James 1.95
FLORIDA CRAPPIE CLUB
DECEMBER 9th CRESCENT LAKE
1. Danny Williamson/Beth Williamson 13.15
2. Scott Lawson/Wendell Connor 13.11
3. George Parker/Tim Eberly 12.08
4. Ricky Williams 12.06
5. Gary/Jim 11.15
BIG FISH
1. Scott Lawson/Wendell Connor 2.11
BEAVER LAKE CRAPPIE ASSOCIATION
DECEMBER 9th HICKORY CREEK MARINA
1. Hunter Bourke/Steven Berry/Addison Ginnaven 1.36
2. Payton/Tiffany/Cody Usery 1.26
3. Greg Robinson/Ron Walker 0.99
CAROLINA CRAPPIE ASSOCIATION
DECEMBER 9th WATEREE LAKE
1. Danque/Willard 9.96
2. Hawkins/McGuirt 9.8
3. Cannon/Cannon 9.49
4. Duke/Huffstetler 9.45
5. Landon/Marrow 9.37
BIG FISH
1. Danque/Willard 1.83
CHATTANOOGA CRAPPIE CLUB
DECEMBER 9th CHESTER FROST PARK
1. Bobby Ramsey/Tabatha Ramsey 9.96
2. David Elliot/David Stephens 9.72
3. Mike Jonston/Seth Coleman 8.83
BIG FISH
1. Bobby Ramsey/Tabatha Ramsey 1.73