JAN. 10, 2015 CRAPPIENUTZ WEST POINT LAKE
1. MIKE/ROBERT 6.63
2. RICHARD/BRIAN 6.40
3. KEITH/ROBIN 5.19
4. BILLY/TAMMIE 4.31
5. DUSTY/TERRY 3.53
BIG FISH
1. MIKE/ROBERT 1.44

Jan. 17, 2015 CAT TEXAS LAKE O PINES
DIVISION 1
1. TOMMYEZELL/JOSH(BONEHEAD)SPAIN 14.96
2. KEITH MOORE/MACKEY WHITE 13.62
3. JAY REEVE/RHONDA REEVE 13.53
4. RON CONASTER/RICHARD BAILEY 12.38
5. KIRK GROUNDS/CRAIG CARPENTER 11.52
DIVISION 2
1. TODD(THERMOLINE LURES)BOX/RICHARD JAMES 14.53
2. SHAWN DRAKE/JOHNNY FUENTES 10.65
3. GUY SKINNER/DAVID(SHUT UP AND FISH) GOODSON 10.64
4. MARVIN MAGHAN/JASON EWTON 9.94
5. ROBERT RUSSELL/DOUGLAS SLOAT 9.16
BIG FISH DIV.1
KEITH MOORE/MACKEY WHITE 2.63
BIG FISH DIV.2
TODD (THERMOLINE LURES) BOX/RICHARD JAMES 2.60
JAN. 16-17, 2015 CRAPPIE USA LAKE TALQUIN
AMATURE DIVISION
1. BRUCE FOWLER/KATHY FOWLER 20.30
2. JASON H LITTLE/ BRODY LITTLE 19.31
3. MIKE LORENZ JR/JASON LEVERETTE 18.46
4. RANDY L TEMPLES 16.41
5. JAMES K DUKES/DAVID HEFLIN 13.97
SEMI-PRO DIVISION
1. GEORGE PARKER/TIM EBERLY 21.45
2. SCOTT WILLIAMS/BILLY WILLIAMS 20.60
3. JARED LEVERETTE/JERRY CAIN 20.59
4. ROBERT SELLERS/TOMMY SELLERS 20.29
5. STEVE DEASON/CHARLES SIGHTLER 14.30
BIG FISH
1. MIKE LORENZO JR/JASON LEVERETTE 2.37
2. TOMMY CHERRY/RICK HOWARD 2.37

    

JAN. 23, 2015 CRAPPIE USA CRESCENT & DEAD LAKES
AMATURE DIVISION
1. RICKY WILLIS/TROY THEIL 26.17
2. FRED WALKER/DANNY SISSON 23.38
3. HAROLD E CHAPPELL/HAROLD INGRAM SR 21.90
4. BILL FEE/WAYNE LOY 20.72
5. RON WALLACE/TIM WERKIN 19.66
SEMI-PRO DIVISION
1. TC LLOYD/JOHN TOLSON 29.77
2. GEORGE PARKER/TIM EBERLY 25.52
3. WILLIAM B HINSON/TOMMY SLICE 25.04
4. DANNY CANNON/GERALD MANNING 23.59
5. BILL BRADLY/DARRYL COLE 23.32
BIG FISH
1. TC LLOYD/JOHN TOLSON 2.83
2. ROY T CAPE JR/ROBERT HARRIS 2.75

JAN.10, 2015 CAROLINA WYLIE-BUSTER
1. BABIN/BERRY 10.73
2. HAWKINS/LUNDY 10.14
3. CURTIS/ROBERTSON 10.04
4. MORGAN/HENDERSON 9.74
5. GROW/JACKSON 9.65
BIG FISH
1. CURTIS/ROBERTSON 2.20

JAN.24, 2005 CAROLINA FISHING CREEK
1. GROW/JACKSON 12.12
2. MORGAN/HENDERSON 11.44
3. MCGHEE/GUEST 10.26
4. HAWKINS/LUNDY 10.16
5. PERREL/PERREL 10.04
BIG FISH
1. MORGAN/HENDERSON 2.20

JAN.17, 2015 BAYOU STATE LAKE CLAIRBORN
1. SKIPPER SKAINS/ZACH SKAINS 10.43
2. BOB GILL/JEWELL LITES 9.11
3. ADAM ROBINSON 9.00
BIG FISH
1. ZACH SKAINS 1.86

JAN.10, 2015             CAROLINA          WYLIE-BUSTER

1.       BABIN/BERRY                                  10.73

2.       HAWKINS/LUNDY                           10.14

3.       CURTIS/ROBERTSON                      10.04

4.       MORGAN/HENDERSON                   9.74

5.       GROW/JACKSON                               9.65

BIG FISH

1.       CURTIS/ROBERTSON                        2.20

 

JAN.24, 2005              CAROLINA                   FISHING CREEK

1.       GROW/JACKSON                             12.12

2.       MORGAN/HENDERSON                                11.44

3.       MCGHEE/GUEST                              10.26

4.       HAWKINS/LUNDY                            10.16

5.       PERREL/PERREL                               10.04

BIG FISH

1.       MORGAN/HENDERSON                   2.20

 

JAN.17, 2015             BAYOU STATE               LAKE CLAIRBORN

1.       SKIPPER SKAINS/ZACH SKAINS      10.43

2.       BOB GILL/JEWELL LITES                    9.11

3.       ADAM ROBINSON                              9.00

BIG FISH

1.       ZACH SKAINS                                       1.86